Event Results

Event Results for Arizona Soundfest - State Finals (3x) Event


Phat Awards

 CompetitorStateTeam
Best of Best of ShowJeremy BoydAZWired for Sound
SPL Best of ShowJeremy BoydAZWired for Sound
Park & Pound BOSGarry AndersonAZWired for Sound
Phat 10Rachel SimmsAZ 
Phat 12Nathan WilliamsAZHitt List
Phat 15Brad RidpathAZHitt List
Phat 18Jose RodriguezAZ 

SPL Results

Amateur Street Class Results
Amateur Street 1
Amateur Street 2
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Ronnie SalazarAZ 140.2
2Ernie Barcelo JrNA 136.2
3Reade HaleyNA 135.6
4Megan RomanowskiNA 132.7
5Adam MucciNA 132.4
6Albert DoraneNA 130.9
Amateur Street 3
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1FlacoNA 137.2

Street Class Results
Street 1
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Rachel SimmsAZ 135.7
Street 2
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Brad RidpathAZHitt List140.0
Street 3
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Nathan WilliamsAZHitt List145.3
Street 4
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Phillip ScarboroAZHitt List147.2
Street 5
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Nick FerninoAZWired For Sound146.3

Modified Class Results
Modified 1
Modified 2
Modified 3
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Daniel HoffmanAZWired for Sound144.9
2Brad ApicellaNA 144.9
3Frank DonoghueAZ 144.8
4Jose RodriguezAZ 143.4
Modified 4
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Ernie BarceloAZHitt List154.5
2Garry AndersonAZWired for Sound152.1
3Erik NicholsNA 149.6
4Alux AndradaNA 136.7
Modified 5
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Jeremy BoydAZWired for Sound158.9
2Jeremy Hulksmash BeckerNA 150.7

RadicalX Class Results
RadicalX 1
RadicalX 2
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Matthew SykesAZHitt List148.4
MECAKids Results
MK1
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Greyson OgdenAZWired for Sound118.2
MK2
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Christian and McKinley EarlAZWired for Sound133.3

Park & Pound Results

Park & Pound Class Results
DB 1
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Rachel SimmsAZ 110.8
DB 2
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Brad RidpathAZHitt List108.4
DB 3
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Jose RodriguezAZ 121.8
DB 4
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Garry AndersonAZWired For Sound130.0
2Michael SmithAZHitt List128.3
3Phillip ScarboroAZHitt List123.9
DB 5
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Jeremy BoydAZWired For Sound129.6
2Jeremy Hulksmash BeckerNA 129.4
MKDB
PlaceCompetitorStateTeamScore
1Christian and McKinley EarlAZWired for Sound124.8
2Greyson OgdenAZWired for Sound103.1